HAGLOFS website
le scuole lom sezionali > Scuola

SCUOLA lom SEZIONALE
FALC

Dati principali ed organico
 

Piazzale Lorenzo Lotto, 15
20148 Milano (MI)
Tel. , Fax.


email: falc(at)cnsasa.it




istruttore sezione di
appartenenza
titoli direttore
ANGELONI ALBERTO SEZ. MILANO ISA  
BACCIOCCHI TOMMASO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BAGNOLI ANDREA SEZ. CORSICO SEZ  
BAIARDI FRANCESCA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BARANZINI PAOLO SEZ. NOVARA ISA  
BELLOMI LAURA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BELLOTTI GREGORIO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BENCIOLINI DAVIDE SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BENTIVOGLIO NICOLA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BERETTA CAMILLO SEZ. VIMERCATE SEZ  
BERIO LUIGI RICCARDO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BERTORELLO ELENA SEZ. MILANO ISA  
BIANCO ANNA SEZ. LOANO INA  
BLOTTO PAOLA SEZ. IVREA SEZ  
BODRIA SIMONA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
BOHRER OLIVIER SEZ. MILANO ISA  
BOZZI LUCA CARLO SEZ. S.A.T. SEZ  
CALDINI CLAUDIO SEZ. MILANO INSA  
CAMPI ANDREA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
CAMPI MARIO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
CASTI GIULIANA SEZ. LECCO SEZ  
CAVIGIOLI MICHELE SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
CENTINI ANDREA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
CHIRICO FRANCESCO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
CISINI DARIO MICHELE SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
COLOMBO ALESSANDRO SEZ. MILANO IA  
COLOMBO MICHELE SEZ. VIMERCATE SEZ  
CORNALBA MARCO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
DE BOSIO ANDREA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
DE FLAVIIS ANDREA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
DE GRADA STEFANO SEZ. MILANO IA  
DE MARCO ROBERTO SEZ. MILANO INSA dir.
DEL TUFO LUCIANO SEZ. CINISELLO BALSAMO INSA  
ERCOLE RICCARDO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
FANCIULLI CHIARA SEZ. MILANO ISA  
FERRARA MANUELA SEZ. CORSICO IAL  
FERRARI LIVIA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
GALLI ALESSANDRA SEZ. MONZA ISA  
GALLI ROBERTO SEZ. VIMERCATE SEZ  
GERLA ALICE SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
IZZO MARIA PIA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
LANA MATTEO SEZ. DONGO SEZ  
LENTI FABIO ASSOC.GUIDE ALPINE ITAL. AGAI, INSA  
LISSONI GIOVANNI SEZ. MONZA IAL  
LURANI CATERINA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
MACCHI GUIDO SEZ. MILANO ISA  
MAJ RAMON SEZ. MILANO IA  
MARIANI FRANCESCO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
MONTI GIULIA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
MORACE MASSIMILIANO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
MOZZARELLI MICHELE SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
NARETTO DARIO SEZ. IVREA ISA  
NESA LEONARDO SEZ. LECCO SEZ  
NIBIOLI PAOLO SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
OCCHI MICHELE SEZ. BORMIO SEZ  
OGGIONI GRETA SEZ. CORSICO SEZ  
PASSET CARLO SEZ. PINEROLO INAL  
PAVESI MATTEO SEZ. GRAVELLONA TOCE IAL  
PERUZZI DAVIDE SEZ. MILANO ISA  
PIVOTTO GLORIA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
POIASINA ANDREA SEZ. MILANO ISA  
RATTI ENRICO SEZ. MONZA SEZ  
ROSSO ANTONELLA SEZ. LOVERE IAL  
RUMOR ALBERTO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
SALARIS ANNA SEZ. MILANO ISA  
SALVINI ALESSANDRA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
SCARABOTTOLO ILARIA SEZ. MILANO IA  
SERRALUNGA PAOLO SEZ. MILANO INA  
SPORTELLI FRANCESCO SEZ. MILANO IAL  
STELLA MICHELE SEZ. MILANO ISA  
STOPELLI MASSIMO SEZ. MILANO ISA  
TADDIA ANDREA SEZ. MILANO ISA  
TADDIA MARGHERITA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
TESEI CLAUDIO SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
TRINCHERA MICHELA SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
VILLOTTA UMBERTO SEZ. C.A.A.I. SEZ  
VOLPE ENRICO SEZ. PIEVE DI CADORE INSA  
WINTOUR THOMAS SEZ. MILANO SEZ  
ZAGOLIN ROBERTO SEZ. MILANO IAL, IA  



HAGLOFS website