HAGLOFS website
le scuole lom sezionali > Scuola

SCUOLA lom SEZIONALE
ADAMELLO - TULLIO CORBELLINI

Dati principali ed organico
 

Via Villa Glori, 13
25126 Brescia (BS)
Tel. 030 321 838, Fax. 030 241 6163


email: scuola.asal(at)caibrescia.it




istruttore sezione di
appartenenza
titoli direttore
BONARDI CARLO SEZ. C.A.A.I. INA  
BONETTI MASSIMO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
BONIOTTI ROBERTO SEZ. BRESCIA INSA  
BOSIO FRANCESCA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
BRESCIANI MAURO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
CADENELLI ENRICO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
CALESTANI ANDREA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
CALZONI VALERIO SEZ. BRESCIA ISA, IA  
CANNATA ANDREA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
CARBONINI MARCO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
CENI GIUSEPPE SEZ. BRESCIA ISA  
COMAI ANDREA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
COMPARINI MASSIMO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
CONTI ROBERTO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
DALL'ARA RICCARDO SEZ. BRESCIA IA  
DELBONO NICOLA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
DEVOTI ERMINIA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
FINATTI LUCA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
FRANCHINI ALBERTO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
FRATTINI FABIO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
GAGLIARDONI MICHELE SEZ. CHIARI SEZ  
GALLINI MARCO SEZ. BRESCIA ISA  
GASPARI GIORGIO ASSOC.GUIDE ALPINE ITAL. INA, INAL  
GITTI MARCO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
GORINI FRANCESCA SEZ. BRESCIA INAL  
GURRI ANDREA SEZ. BRESCIA IAL  
LAURO CLAUDIA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
LOMBARDI MARCO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
LONATI ERICA SEZ. BRESCIA IAL  
LONATI GIOVANNI SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
MACCAGNOLA ALBERTO SEZ. BOZZOLO SEZ  
MAGHELLA IVAN SEZ. BRESCIA INAL  
MALIZIA PAOLO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
MARCARINI DIEGO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
MASNERI GIUSEPPE SEZ. BRESCIA IA  
MINELLI MASSIMO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
MININI GUIDO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
MONERA FABRIZIO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
NOVELLI DANIELE SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
NOVELLI LORENZO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
OSIO TIZIANO SEZ. BRESCIA INSA  
OTTELLI MILVA SEZ. BRESCIA IAL  
PADERNO MICHELE SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
PAN SIMONE SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
PASINI STEFANO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
PEDRINI EROS SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
PELIZZARI MARTINO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
PERONI GIOVANNI SEZ. BRESCIA INSA  
PERONI MICHELE SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
PIAZZA ANNIBALE SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
PIGHETTI DAVIDE SEZ. BRESCIA ISA  
PODESTA' GIORGIO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
POLI RAFFAELE SEZ. BRESCIA INSA dir.
POLI SIMONA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
RAINERI ANDREA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
RIGOSA IVAN SEZ. BRESCIA ISA  
ROCCHI MICHELE SEZ. BRESCIA IAL  
ROSA DANIELE SEZ. BRESCIA IA  
SALERI BARBARA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
SALVATI DANIELE SEZ. BRESCIA IA  
SEPATI GUALTIERO SEZ. PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO IA  
SPADA MATTEO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
STEFANI ANNAMARIA SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
TABARELLI GIANPIERO SEZ. SALO' SEZ  
TORRI MAURO SEZ. BRESCIA INA  
TURINA PAOLO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
VALENTI ALBERTO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
VALOTTI STEFANO SEZ. BRESCIA ISA, INSFE  
VERONESI RENATO SEZ. BRESCIA INSA  
VITALI DAMIANO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
ZANARDINI MARCO SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
ZORZI ROLANDO SEZ. BRESCIA IA  



HAGLOFS website