HAGLOFS website
le scuole lom sezionali > Scuola

SCUOLA lom SEZIONALE
VALLE SERIANA

Dati principali ed organico
 

CAI ALBINO - Via Santa Maria
24021 Albino (BG)
Tel. , Fax.


email: scuolacaivalleseriana(at)gmail.com




istruttore sezione di
appartenenza
titoli direttore
BARATELLI PIETRO SEZ. BERGAMO IA  
BARCELLA DAVIDE SEZ. BERGAMO INSA  
BARCELLA LUCA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
BELOTTI PAOLO SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
BERNARDI MASSIMO SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
BERTOLOTTI ANDREA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
BERTOLOTTI MATTEO SEZ. BERGAMO IA  
BIROLINI EROS SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
BONZI GIANPAOLO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
BORTOLOTTI MAFALDA SEZ. CLUSONE SEZ  
BRUGNOLI ALFIO SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA IA  
CAPELLI SARA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
CAPITANIO GIUSEPPE SEZ. BERGAMO INSA  
CARRARA DANIELE SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
CARRARA MASSIMO SEZ. BERGAMO INSA dir.
CAVALLI LUCIANO SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA ISA  
CERUTI ADRIANO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
CHINELLI DARIO SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA SEZ  
CHINELLI FABIO SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA SEZ  
CIVIDINI VALENTINO SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
COLOSIO SIMONE SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
CONFALONIERI MICHELE SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
CORNOLTI FABRIZIO SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
FACCHINETTI IVAN SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
FACHERIS IVAN SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
FENILI ROBERTO SEZ. BERGAMO INA  
FERRARI RAFFAELE SEZ. BERGAMO INAL  
FINARDI DAVIDE SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA SEZ  
FINAZZI DAVIDE SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
GALBIATI LUCA SEZ. BERGAMO IA  
GALLIZIOLI MATTEO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
GALLIZIOLI RUBENS SEZ. BERGAMO IA  
GHEZZI DAVIDE SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
GIAVAZZI STEFANO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
GOTTI MAURIZIO SEZ. BERGAMO INSA  
GRISA PAOLO SEZ. BERGAMO IA  
GUALINI ANDREA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
LA MONACA ANDREA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
LUZZI MARCO SEZ. BERGAMO IA  
MAGGIONI FABIO SEZ. MERATE SEZ  
MARCHESI RAONI SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
MOROSINI STEFANO SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
NEMBRINI FAUSTO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
NORIS CHIORDA GIOVANNI SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
PADERNO ANDREA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
PANNA CLAUDIO SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
PARIETTI SIMONE SEZ. CLUSONE IA  
PERICO ANDREA SEZ. BERGAMO ISBA  
PEZZOLI ANDREA SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
PIANTONI ALESSANDRO SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
PIROTTA PASQUALE SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA IA  
PROSERPI ALESSANDRO SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA ISA  
RICCI LUCA SEZ. BERGAMO IA  
ROGGERINI STEFANO SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
ROMEO VINCENZO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
RUBBI MARCO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
RUBBI TOMMASO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
RUGGERI MICHELE SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
SALVIONI ELISABETTA SEZ. BERGAMO IAL  
SECOMANDI ALESSANDRA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
SERVALLI ORIETTA SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
SIGNORI ENNIO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
STEFENETTI GIUSEPPE SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
TIRABOSCHI GIORGIO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
TODARO STEFANO SEZ. BERGAMO ISA  
TOMASINI SILENE SEZ. BRESCIA SEZ  
UBIALI VITTORIO SEZ. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA SEZ  
ZANCHI EZIO SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  
ZANGA PAOLO SEZ. BERGAMO INA  
ZUCCA ERIC SEZ. BERGAMO SEZ  



HAGLOFS website