HAGLOFS website
le scuole lom sezionali > Scuola

SCUOLA lom SEZIONALE
SAGLIO SILVIO

Dati principali ed organico
 

Piazza Coriolano, 2 - Ang. Via Cenisio
20154 Milano (MI)
Tel. , Fax.


email: silvio.saglio(at)cnsasa.it




istruttore sezione di
appartenenza
titoli direttore
Agresti Alessandro SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Alfani Dario SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
ANELLI LUCA SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
Anzano Mattia SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Assandri Fabio SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Assisi Lara SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Avanzini Lorenzo SEZ. CORSICO SEZ  
BAGNATO GIORGIO SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
Barragan Vera Rafael SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
BARTOLINI DAVIDE BASILIO SEZ. EDOLO IAL  
BARZANO' MARCELLO SEZ. S.E.M. IA, AGAI  
Bellotti Anita Sofia SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Bernardi Andrea SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Bigatti Marco SEZ. S.E.M. AGAI  
Bortoluzzi Lorenzo Sergio SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
BOSSI DAVIDE SEZ. S.E.M. ISA  
Bossolo Stefano SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
BOTTO STEFANO SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
BRUSONI GIULIO SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
BUIZZA AVANZINI GIOVANNI SEZ. S.E.M. ISA, IA  
Cabrini Marco SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
CAFFINI MATTEO SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
Caglio Edoardo SEZ. VEDUGGIO IA  
CAPITANIO JOANNES SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
Carelli Cristina SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Carnelli Pertusi Yannick Valentino SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
Casati Giorgio SEZ. S.E.M. ISA  
Castellarin Chiara SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Catta Samuele SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Chiesa Tommaso SEZ. PEZZO PONTEDILEGNO SEZ  
COLELLI LORENZO SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
CORDARA SIMONE SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
Cornelli Pierpaolo SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
CORRADI ANDREA SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
COSTANTINI LORENZO SEZ. S.E.M. INA  
Cotti Roberto SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
CRESPI ROBERTO SEZ. S.E.M. IA, ISFE  
Creta Elia SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Daghetti Roberto SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Daniele Sergio SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
De Berti Elisabetta SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
DE BON MARCO SEZ. S.E.M. IA, ISA  
DELLA VEDOVA ALBERTO SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
DI REDA LUCIANO SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
DONAGGIO FRANCESCA SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
DONATI FEDERICA SEZ. S.E.M. ISFE  
DONIZETTI DANIELA SEZ. S.E.M. ISA  
Faedo Federico Michele SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Festinese Fulvio SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Frova Carlo SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
GAETANI PAOLO SEZ. S.E.M. INSA  
Galipo' Andrea SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
GALLI GIACOMO SEZ. S.E.M. INA  
GARATTONI PIETRO SEZ. S.E.M. INSA  
GARAVAGLIA LORENZO SEZ. S.A.T. IAL  
GEDDO ROBERTA SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
GIANNANGELI MATTEO SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
GUERRINI FEDERICO SEZ. S.E.M. IAL, IA, ISA  
Guffanti Michele SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Guffanti Scotti Pesenti Andrea SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
GUIDA CESARE GIACOMO SEZ. S.E.M. ISFE  
Kataoka Leila SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
La Vecchia Irene SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Manfredini Nicola SEZ. CREMONA SEZ  
Mantovani Chiara SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Marini Cinzia SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Matoga Katarzyna SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
MATTION ANTONIO GIORGIO SEZ. S.E.M. INA dir.
Meroni Luca SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
MIARELLI MARCO SEZ. MILANO IA  
Moiraghi Roberto SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Montillo Giuseppe SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
NESPOLI ANDREA SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
Occhipinti Ilaria SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
Oropesa Maurizio SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
ORSINI FRANCESCO SEZ. S.E.M. IA, ISA  
Palazzi Andrea SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
PANTANI MASSIMO SEZ. S.E.M. INA  
Pasquini Simone SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Passoni Chiara SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
PELLEGRINI UMBERTO SEZ. S.E.M. INAL  
PELOSINI RENATA SEZ. S.E.M. INSA  
Poletti Laura SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Polla Mario SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ, ANAG  
Porcelli Giorgio SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
POSANI LAURA SEZ. S.E.M. ISFE  
Pozzoli Massimo SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Prato Alessandra SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
RADICE LUIGI SEZ. S.E.M. INSFE  
RAFFAELLI EDOARDO SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
RIBOLZI CRISTINA SEZ. S.E.M. IA, ISA  
Rivolta Silvestro Francesco SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Rossetti Simone Francesco SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Rossi Andrea Nicola SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
SACILOTTO GIOVANNI SEZ. S.E.M. ISFE  
Saldarini Federico SEZ. LECCO SEZ  
Salvia Stefano SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
SANTAGOSTINO PRETINA MATTEO SEZ. S.E.M. ISFE  
Savoldi Filippo SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
SPINELLI BARRILE FILIPPO SEZ. S.E.M. INSA  
Stoppani Lavinia SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
TAVA DANIELA SEZ. S.E.M. IAL  
TORTAROLO MASSIMO SEZ. S.E.M. IA  
Trabucchi Nicola SEZ. SONDRIO SEZ  
TRADATI ALBERTO SEZ. S.E.M. INAL  
Triulzi Aurelio SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Triulzi Daniele SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
VALGATTARRI GUIDO SEZ. S.E.M. IA, IAL  
Van Duin Pieter SEZ. MERONE SEZ  
VENERUS FILIPPO SEZ. S.E.M. INSA  
VILLA FABRIZIO SEZ. S.E.M. INSA  
Zaini Adele SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Zaini Tommaso SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  
Zappala' Sandra SEZ. S.E.M. SEZ  



HAGLOFS website